-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed

Map of Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed,Qal`a-i-Haji Khan Mahammad,Qal`ah-ye Haji Khan Muhammad,Qal`eh-ye Haji Khan Mahammad,Qal`eh-ye Hajji Khan Mohammad,Qal‘a-i-Ḩāji Khān Maḩammaḏ,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Khān Muḩammad,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩajji Khān Moḩammad,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩāji Khān Maḩammad,قلعه حاجی خان محمد,قلعهٔ حاجی خان محمد, Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed

Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed

Welcome to the Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed. See Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37144/62.08141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed

Online Dating

Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Khadzhikhan-Mukhammed, Afghanistan