Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi

Map of Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mo`afi,Mo‘āfī,Mu`afi,Mu‘āfī,Sufimafi,Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi,Ziarat-e Sufi Mo`afi,Zyarate Sufi Mafi,Zyāṟate Şūfī Māfī,Zīārat-e Şufi Māfi,Zīārat-e Şufi Māfī,Zīārat-e Şūfī Mo‘āfī,زيارت صوفی مافی,زيارتٔ صوفی مافی,زیارت صوفی مافی,معافی, Zīārat-e Şufi Māfī

Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Şufi Māfī. See Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Şufi Māfī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sufi Mafi, Afghanistan