Main → Afghanistan → Farah → mktb abw nsr frahy

Map of mktb abw nsr frahy Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Abu Nasr-e Farahi,Maktab-e Abunasr-e Farahi,Maktab-e Abū Naşr-e Farāhī,Maktab-e Abūnaşṟ-e Farāhī,mktb abw nsr frahy,مكتبٔ ابو نصرٔ فراهی,مکتب ابو نصر فراهی, مكتبٔ ابو نصرٔ فراهی

mktb abw nsr frahy

Welcome to the mktb abw nsr frahy google satellite map! This school is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مكتبٔ ابو نصرٔ فراهی. See mktb abw nsr frahy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مكتبٔ ابو نصرٔ فراهی area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of mktb abw nsr frahy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near mktb abw nsr frahy
Places near mktb abw nsr frahy

Online Dating

mktb abw nsr frahy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


mktb abw nsr frahy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mktb abw nsr frahy, Afghanistan