-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kalayi-Arbab

Map of Kalayi-Arbab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Arbab,Qal`a-i-Arbab,Qal`ah-ye Arbab,Qal`eh-ye Arbab,Qal‘a-i-Aṟbāb,Qal‘ah-ye Arbāb,Qal‘eh-ye Arbāb,قلعه ارباب,قلعهٔ ارباب, Kalayi-Arbab

Kalayi-Arbab

Welcome to the Kalayi-Arbab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Arbab. See Kalayi-Arbab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Arbab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalayi-Arbab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36469/62.11778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Arbab
  •  
Places near Kalayi-Arbab

Online Dating

Kalayi-Arbab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalayi-Arbab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Arbab, Afghanistan