-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Bashto

Map of Gora Bashto Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bashto,Koh-e Bashto,Kohe Basto,Kohe Bašto,Kuh-e Bashto,Kuh-e Bashtu,Kōh-e Bashtō,Kūh-e Bashtō,Kūh-e Bashtū,kwh bshtw,كوهٔ بشتو,کوه بشتو, Gora Bashto

Gora Bashto

Welcome to the Gora Bashto google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Bashto. See Gora Bashto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Bashto area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Bashto
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36046/62.13806
  • Altitude: 954 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gora Bashto
  •  
Places near Gora Bashto

Online Dating

Gora Bashto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Bashto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Bashto, Afghanistan