-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam

Map of Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Davazdah Eamm,Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam,Ziarat-e Dwazdah Emam,Ziarat-e Dwazdah Imam,Zyarate Dwazdah Emam,Zyāṟate Ḏwāzḏah Emām,Zīārat-e Davāzdah Emām,Zīārat-e Davāzdah Eāmm,Zīārat-e Dwāzdah Emām,Zīārat-e Dwāzdah Imām,zyart dwazdh amam,زيارتٔ دوازده امام,زیارت دوازده امام, Zīārat-e Davāzdah Emām

Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Davāzdah Emām. See Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Davāzdah Emām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35397/62.12035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Davazdah Emam, Afghanistan