Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bagh-e Now

Map of Bagh-e Now Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Now,Baghe Naw,Bāgh-e Now,Bāghe Naw,باغ نو, Bāgh-e Now

Bagh-e Now

Welcome to the Bagh-e Now google satellite map! This garden(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Now. See Bagh-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: garden(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Now
Places near Bagh-e Now

Online Dating

Bagh-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Now, Afghanistan