-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bagh-e Pul

Map of Bagh-e Pul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Pol,Bagh-e Pul,Bāgh-e Pol,Bāgh-e Pul,باغ پل, Bāgh-e Pul

Bagh-e Pul

Welcome to the Bagh-e Pul google satellite map! This orchard(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Pul. See Bagh-e Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: orchard(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36715/62.07252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Pul
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Pul

Online Dating

Bagh-e Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Pul, Afghanistan