Main → Afghanistan → Farah → asyab darabad

Map of asyab darabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiab-e Darabad,Asya-i-Darabad,Asya-ye Darabad,asyab darabad,Āsya-i-Ḏāṟābāḏ,Āsyā-ye Dārābād,Āsīāb-e Dārābād,آسيابٔ دارآباد,آسیا دار آباد, آسيابٔ دارآباد

asyab darabad

Welcome to the asyab darabad google satellite map! This mill(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is آسيابٔ دارآباد. See asyab darabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of آسيابٔ دارآباد area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of asyab darabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mill(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near asyab darabad
Places near asyab darabad

Online Dating

asyab darabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


asyab darabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in asyab darabad, Afghanistan