Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Maktab-e Mulla Mayan

Map of Maktab-e Mulla Mayan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maktab-e Molla Mayan,Maktab-e Mollā Mayan,Maktab-e Mulla Mayan,Maktab-e Mullā Mayan,mktb mla myn,مكتبٔ ملا مين,مکتب ملا مین, Maktab-e Mullā Mayan

Maktab-e Mulla Mayan

Welcome to the Maktab-e Mulla Mayan google satellite map! This school is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maktab-e Mullā Mayan. See Maktab-e Mulla Mayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maktab-e Mullā Mayan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Maktab-e Mulla Mayan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Maktab-e Mulla Mayan
Places near Maktab-e Mulla Mayan

Online Dating

Maktab-e Mulla Mayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maktab-e Mulla Mayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maktab-e Mulla Mayan, Afghanistan