Main → Afghanistan → Farah → karyz kadank

Map of karyz kadank Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kadanak,Kareze Kadanak,Kariz-e Kadanak,Kārēz-e Kādānak,Kārīz-e Kādānak,Kāṟēze Kāḏānak,karyz kadank,كاريزٔ كادانك,کارېز کادانک, كاريزٔ كادانك

karyz kadank

Welcome to the karyz kadank google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاريزٔ كادانك. See karyz kadank photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاريزٔ كادانك area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of karyz kadank
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near karyz kadank
Places near karyz kadank

Online Dating

karyz kadank Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


karyz kadank, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in karyz kadank, Afghanistan