Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala

Map of Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Nangab-Bala,Kar’yayi-Nangab-Bala,Qarya-i-Nangab Bala,Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala,Qaryah-ye Nāng Āb-e Bālā,Qaryeh-ye Nangab Bala,Qaryeh-ye Nangab-e Bala,Qaryeh-ye Nāngab Bālā,Qaryeh-ye Nāngāb-e Bālā,Qaṟya-i-Nangāb Bālā,قريۀ نانگابٔ بالا,قریه ننگ آب بالا, Qaryah-ye Nāng Āb-e Bālā

Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nāng Āb-e Bālā. See Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nāng Āb-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:17
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Nang Ab-e Bala, Afghanistan