-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Abkhvar

Map of Gora Abkhvar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Abkhvar,Ghundi Abkhwar,Ghundi-ye Abkhwar,Ghunḏī Ābkhwāṟ,Ghūndey Ābkhvār,Ghūnḏī-ye Ābkhwār,Gora Abkhvar,ghwndy abkhwar,غوندی آبخوار,غونډی آبخوار, Gora Abkhvar

Gora Abkhvar

Welcome to the Gora Abkhvar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Abkhvar. See Gora Abkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Abkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Abkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33536/62.08931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Gora Abkhvar
  •  
Places near Gora Abkhvar

Online Dating

Gora Abkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Abkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Abkhvar, Afghanistan