-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Nangab

Map of Gora Nangab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Nangab,Ghundi Nangab,Ghundi-ye Nang Ab,Ghunḏī Nangāb,Ghūndey Nāngāb,Ghūnḏī-ye Nang Āb,Gora Nangab,ghwndy nangab,غوندی نانگاب,غونډی ننگ آب, Gora Nangab

Gora Nangab

Welcome to the Gora Nangab google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Nangab. See Gora Nangab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Nangab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Nangab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34166/62.11749
  • Altitude: 731 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Gora Nangab
  •  
Places near Gora Nangab

Online Dating

Gora Nangab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Nangab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Nangab, Afghanistan