-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Kadanak

Map of Gora Kadanak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadanak,Koh-e Kadanak,Kohe Kadanak,Kohe Kāḏānak,Kuh-e Kah Danak,Kōh-e Kādānak,Kūh-e Kāh Dānak,kwh kah dank,كوهٔ كاه دانك,کوه کادانک, Gora Kadanak

Gora Kadanak

Welcome to the Gora Kadanak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kadanak. See Gora Kadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kadanak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kadanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3286/62.11235
  • Altitude: 801 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Gora Kadanak
  •  
Places near Gora Kadanak

Online Dating

Gora Kadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kadanak, Afghanistan