-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bakhauddin-Ziarat

Map of Bakhauddin-Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha od Din Ziarat,Baha'uddin Ziarat,Baha'uddin Zyarat,Baha’uddīn Zīārat,Bahā od Dīn Zīārat,Bahā’uddīn Zīārat,Bahā’uḏḏīn Zyāṟat,Bakhauddin-Ziarat,bha aldyn zyart,بها الدين زيارت,بهاء الدین زیارت, Bakhauddin-Ziarat

Bakhauddin-Ziarat

Welcome to the Bakhauddin-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhauddin-Ziarat. See Bakhauddin-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhauddin-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bakhauddin-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32974/62.08171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Bakhauddin-Ziarat
  •  
Places near Bakhauddin-Ziarat

Online Dating

Bakhauddin-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhauddin-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhauddin-Ziarat, Afghanistan