Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sultan Mir Agha Ghar

Map of Sultan Mir Agha Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sultanmiraga-Gar,Soltan Mir Agha Ghar,Solţān Mīr Āghā Ghar,Sultan Mir Agha Ghar,Sulţān Mīr Āghā Ghar,sltan myr agha ghr,سلطان مير آغا غر,سلطان میر آغا غر, Sulţān Mīr Āghā Ghar

Sultan Mir Agha Ghar

Welcome to the Sultan Mir Agha Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Mīr Āghā Ghar. See Sultan Mir Agha Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Mīr Āghā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sultan Mir Agha Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 721 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Sultan Mir Agha Ghar
Places near Sultan Mir Agha Ghar

Online Dating

Sultan Mir Agha Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultan Mir Agha Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Mir Agha Ghar, Afghanistan