-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → khwajh myr aqa zyart

Map of khwajh myr aqa zyart Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mir Aqa Ziarat,Khvājeh Mīr Āqā Zīārat,Khwaja Mir Agha Ziarat,Khwaja Mir Agha Zyarat,Khwajah Mir Agha Ziarat,Khwāja Mīr Āghā Zīārat,Khwāja Mīṟ Āghā Zyāṟat,Khwājah Mīr Āghā Zīārat,khwajh myr aqa zyart,خواجه مير آقا زيارت,خواجه میر آغا زیارت, خواجه مير آقا زيارت

khwajh myr aqa zyart

Welcome to the khwajh myr aqa zyart google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه مير آقا زيارت. See khwajh myr aqa zyart photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه مير آقا زيارت area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of khwajh myr aqa zyart
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30514/62.02915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near khwajh myr aqa zyart
  •  
Places near khwajh myr aqa zyart

Online Dating

khwajh myr aqa zyart Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

khwajh myr aqa zyart, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh myr aqa zyart, Afghanistan