Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sultanmiraga-Ziarat

Map of Sultanmiraga-Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Mir Aqa Ziarat,Solţān Mīr Āqā Zīārat,Sultan Mir Agha Ziarat,Sultan Mir Agha Zyarat,Sultanmiraga-Ziarat,Sultān Mīr Āghā Zīārat,Sulţān Mīr Āghā Zīārat,Sulṯān Mīṟ Āghā Zyāṟat,sltan myr aqa zyart,سلطان مير آقا زيارت,سلطان میر آغا زیارت, Sultanmiraga-Ziarat


Welcome to the Sultanmiraga-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sultanmiraga-Ziarat. See Sultanmiraga-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sultanmiraga-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sultanmiraga-Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Sultanmiraga-Ziarat
Places near Sultanmiraga-Ziarat

Online Dating

Sultanmiraga-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultanmiraga-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultanmiraga-Ziarat, Afghanistan