Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Murdaganugar

Map of Gora Murdaganugar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Murdaganugar,Mordagano Ghar,Mordāgano Ghar,Murdagano Ghar,Murdah Gano Ghar,Murdah Gānō Ghar,Muṟḏagāno Ghaṟ,mrdagnw ghr,مرداگنو غر,مرده گانو غر, Gora Murdaganugar

Gora Murdaganugar

Welcome to the Gora Murdaganugar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Murdaganugar. See Gora Murdaganugar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Murdaganugar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Murdaganugar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 684 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Gora Murdaganugar
Places near Gora Murdaganugar

Online Dating

Gora Murdaganugar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Murdaganugar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Murdaganugar, Afghanistan