Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Khulayi-Khuni

Map of Gora Khulayi-Khuni Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Khuni,Khola-i-Khuni,Khola-i-Khūni,Kholah-e Khuni,Kholah-e Khūnī,Khulah-ye Khuni,Khūlah-ye Khūnī,khlh khwny,خلهٔ خونی,خوله خونی, Gora Khulayi-Khuni

Gora Khulayi-Khuni

Welcome to the Gora Khulayi-Khuni google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khulayi-Khuni. See Gora Khulayi-Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khulayi-Khuni area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khulayi-Khuni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 805 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Gora Khulayi-Khuni
Places near Gora Khulayi-Khuni

Online Dating

Gora Khulayi-Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Khulayi-Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khulayi-Khuni, Afghanistan