-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zhizhgay

Map of Zhizhgay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zizgay,Zhizhgay,Zhīzhgay,Zizgay,zhyzhgy,Žīžgay,ژیژگی, Zhīzhgay

Zhizhgay

Welcome to the Zhizhgay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhīzhgay. See Zhizhgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhīzhgay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Zhizhgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3098/62.14859
  • Altitude: 694 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Zhizhgay
  •  
Places near Zhizhgay

Online Dating

Zhizhgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhizhgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhizhgay, Afghanistan