Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Dzhilaugirak

Map of Gora Dzhilaugirak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhilaugirak,Jelawgirak,Jelawgiṟak,Jelowgirak,Jelowgīrak,Jilawgirak,Jilawgīrak,jlwgyrk,جلوگيرك,جلوگیرک, Gora Dzhilaugirak

Gora Dzhilaugirak

Welcome to the Gora Dzhilaugirak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dzhilaugirak. See Gora Dzhilaugirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dzhilaugirak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dzhilaugirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 780 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Gora Dzhilaugirak

Online Dating

Gora Dzhilaugirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Dzhilaugirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dzhilaugirak, Afghanistan