-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nalgisak

Map of Nalgisak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nal'gisak,Gora Nal’gisak,Nalgisak,nlgsk,نلگسك,نلگسک, Nalgisak

Nalgisak

Welcome to the Nalgisak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalgisak. See Nalgisak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalgisak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nalgisak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32733/62.25022
  • Altitude: 1093 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Nalgisak
  •  
Places near Nalgisak

Online Dating

Nalgisak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalgisak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalgisak, Afghanistan