-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khairabad Rod

Map of Khairabad Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Khayrabadrud,Khairabad Rod,Khayr Abad Rod,Khayṟ Ābāḏ Ṟōḏ,Khaīrābād Rōd,Kheyrabad Rud,Kheyrābād Rūd,khyrabad rwd,خيرآباد رود,خیر اباد رود, Khaīrābād Rōd

Khairabad Rod

Welcome to the Khairabad Rod google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīrābād Rōd. See Khairabad Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīrābād Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khairabad Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3071/62.27848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Khairabad Rod
  •  
Places near Khairabad Rod

Online Dating

Khairabad Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khairabad Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khairabad Rod, Afghanistan