-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Razvaliny Kafarkala

Map of Razvaliny Kafarkala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafar Qal`a,Kafar Qal`ah,Kafar Qal`eh,Kāfar Qal‘ah,Kāfar Qal‘eh,Kāfaṟ Qal‘a,Razvaliny Kafarkala,كافر قلعه,کافر قلعه, Razvaliny Kafarkala

Razvaliny Kafarkala

Welcome to the Razvaliny Kafarkala google satellite map! This fort is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Kafarkala. See Razvaliny Kafarkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Kafarkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Kafarkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27728/62.1822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Kafarkala
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Kafarkala

Online Dating

Razvaliny Kafarkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Kafarkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Kafarkala, Afghanistan