Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ishaqzai Khulah

Map of Ishaqzai Khulah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eshaqza'i Khola,Eshaqza'i Kholah,Esḩāqza’ī Kholah,Esḩāqzā’i Khola,Gora Ishakzai-Khula,Isalhaqzai Khulah,Isalḩaqzaī Khūlah,Ishaqzai Khulah,Isḩāqzaī Khūlah,ashaqzyy khlh,اسحاقزئی خله,اسحاقزی خوله,اسلحقزی خوله, Isḩāqzaī Khūlah

Ishaqzai Khulah

Welcome to the Ishaqzai Khulah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isḩāqzaī Khūlah. See Ishaqzai Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isḩāqzaī Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ishaqzai Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 847 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Ishaqzai Khulah
Places near Ishaqzai Khulah

Online Dating

Ishaqzai Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ishaqzai Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishaqzai Khulah, Afghanistan