-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tazar

Map of Tazar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tazar,تزر, Tazar

Tazar

Welcome to the Tazar google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tazar. See Tazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tazar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31335/62.2798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Tazar
  •  
Places near Tazar

Online Dating

Tazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tazar, Afghanistan