-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kilak

Map of Koh-e Kilak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kilak,Gory Kalak,Koh-e Kalak,Koh-e Kaylak,Koh-e Kilak,Kohe Kalak,Kohe Kelak,Kuh-e Kelak,Kōh-e Kalak,Kōh-e Kaylak,Kōh-e Kilak,Kūh-e Kelak,kwh klk,كوهٔ كلك,کوه کلک,کوه کیلک, Kōh-e Kilak

Koh-e Kilak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kilak. See Koh-e Kilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kilak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33518/62.42349
  • Altitude: 1207 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kilak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kilak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kilak, Afghanistan