-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Cholawah

Map of Cholawah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cholawa,Cholawah,Chowlawah,Chowlāwah,Chulawa,Chulāwā,Chōlāwa,Chōlāwah,Colawa,Čolāwa,چلاوا,چولاوه, Chōlāwah

Cholawah

Welcome to the Cholawah google satellite map! This area is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōlāwah. See Cholawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōlāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Cholawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30098/62.39894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Cholawah
  •  
Places near Cholawah

Online Dating

Cholawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cholawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cholawah, Afghanistan