-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tore Poze Dashtah

Map of Tore Poze Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tore Poze Dasht,Tore Poze Dashtah,Tore Puze Dasht,Tore Puze Dasta,Tore Pūzē Dašta,Towre Puze Dasht,Towrē Pūzē Dasht,Tōrē Pōzē Dasht,Tōrē Pōzē Das̲h̲tah,Tōrē Pūzē Dasht,twry pwzy dsht,توری پوزی دشت,تورې پوزی دشت,تورې پوزی دښته, Tōrē Pōzē Das̲h̲tah

Tore Poze Dashtah

Welcome to the Tore Poze Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrē Pōzē Das̲h̲tah. See Tore Poze Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrē Pōzē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tore Poze Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30579/62.49698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tore Poze Dashtah
  •  
Places near Tore Poze Dashtah

Online Dating

Tore Poze Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tore Poze Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tore Poze Dashtah, Afghanistan