-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Torepuze

Map of Gora Torepuze Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torepuze,Toray Pozah,Tore Poze,Tore Puze,Towre Puze,Towrē Pūzē,Tōray Pōzah,Tōrē Pōzē,Tōṟē Pūzē,twry pwzy,توری پوزه,توری پوزی,توړې پوزې, Gora Torepuze

Gora Torepuze

Welcome to the Gora Torepuze google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Torepuze. See Gora Torepuze photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Torepuze area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Torepuze
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27712/62.48426
  • Altitude: 904 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Gora Torepuze
  •  
Places near Gora Torepuze

Online Dating

Gora Torepuze Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Torepuze, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Torepuze, Afghanistan