Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Buzghalah

Map of Buzghalah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozghaleh,Buzghala,Buzghalah,Buzghāla,Buzghālah,bzghlh,بزغاله,بزغله, Buzghālah


Welcome to the Buzghalah google satellite map! This ditch is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzghālah. See Buzghalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzghālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Buzghalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: ditch
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Buzghalah
Places near Buzghalah

Online Dating

Buzghalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buzghalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzghalah, Afghanistan