-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Nakhak Ghar

Map of Nakhak Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nakhakgar,Nakhak Ghar,nkhk ghr,نخك غر,نخک غر, Nakhak Ghar

Nakhak Ghar

Welcome to the Nakhak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakhak Ghar. See Nakhak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakhak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nakhak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26152/62.47854
  • Altitude: 977 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Nakhak Ghar
  •  
Places near Nakhak Ghar

Online Dating

Nakhak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakhak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakhak Ghar, Afghanistan