-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kargi Srah

Map of Kargi Srah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kargisra,Kargi Srah,Kargi Sreh,Kārgi Srah,Kārgī Srah,Kāṟgi Sṟēh,کارگی سره, Kārgī Srah

Kargi Srah

Welcome to the Kargi Srah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārgī Srah. See Kargi Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārgī Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kargi Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2561/62.49046
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kargi Srah
  •  
Places near Kargi Srah

Online Dating

Kargi Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kargi Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kargi Srah, Afghanistan