Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Faqir Kor Tori

Map of Faqir Kor Tori Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faqir Kor Tori,Faqir Kowr Towri,Faqīr Kowr Towri,Faqīr Kōr Tōrī,Faqīṟ Kōṟ Tōṟi,Gory Fakirkortori,fqyr kwr twry,فقير كور توری,فقیر کور توری, Faqīr Kōr Tōrī

Faqir Kor Tori

Welcome to the Faqir Kor Tori google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Kōr Tōrī. See Faqir Kor Tori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Kōr Tōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Faqir Kor Tori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Faqir Kor Tori
Places near Faqir Kor Tori

Online Dating

Faqir Kor Tori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Kor Tori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Kor Tori, Afghanistan