Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Awdik Torah Ghundey

Map of Awdik Torah Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdik Towrah Ghundey,Awdik Tora Ghundey,Awdik Torah Ghundey,Gora Audiktora-Gunday,abdyk twrh ghwndy,Ābdīk Towrah Ghūndey,Āwdīk Tōrah Ghunḏêy,Āwḏīk Tōṟa Ghundey,آبديك توره غوندی,آودیک توره غنډۍ, Āwdīk Tōrah Ghunḏêy

Awdik Torah Ghundey

Welcome to the Awdik Torah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwdīk Tōrah Ghunḏêy. See Awdik Torah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwdīk Tōrah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Awdik Torah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 970 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Awdik Torah Ghundey
Places near Awdik Torah Ghundey

Online Dating

Awdik Torah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awdik Torah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdik Torah Ghundey, Afghanistan