-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah Joray Rod

Map of Chah Joray Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Joray Rod,Chah Jowray Rud,Chah Jowzi Rud,Chāh Jowray Rūd,Chāh Jowzī Rūd,Chāh Jōray Rōd,chah jwry rwd,Čah Joray Rod,چاه جوری رود,چاهٔ جوری رود, Chāh Jōray Rōd

Chah Joray Rod

Welcome to the Chah Joray Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Jōray Rōd. See Chah Joray Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Jōray Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah Joray Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21656/62.35218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chah Joray Rod
  •  
Places near Chah Joray Rod

Online Dating

Chah Joray Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Joray Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Joray Rod, Afghanistan