-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Seh Burjakay

Map of Seh Burjakay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sikhvurdzhakay,Seh Borjaki,Seh Borjakī,Seh Burjakay,Seh Buṟjakay,sh brjky,سه برجكی,سه برجکی, Seh Burjakay

Seh Burjakay

Welcome to the Seh Burjakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Burjakay. See Seh Burjakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Burjakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Seh Burjakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2589/62.3253
  • Altitude: 1021 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Seh Burjakay
  •  
Places near Seh Burjakay

Online Dating

Seh Burjakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Burjakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Burjakay, Afghanistan