Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khashi

Map of Khashi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khashi,Khasi,Khāshī,Khāši,خاشی, Khāshī


Welcome to the Khashi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāshī. See Khashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khashi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Khashi
Places near Khashi

Online Dating

Khashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khashi, Afghanistan