-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gora Lakhi-Safed

Map of Gora Lakhi-Safed Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lakhi-Safed,Lakh-e Safayd,Lakh-e Sefid,Lakhe Safed,Lākh-e Safayd,Lākh-e Sefīd,Lākhe Safēḏ,lakh sfyd,لاخ سفید,لاخٔ سفيد, Gora Lakhi-Safed

Gora Lakhi-Safed

Welcome to the Gora Lakhi-Safed google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Lakhi-Safed. See Gora Lakhi-Safed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Lakhi-Safed area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Lakhi-Safed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24678/62.23161
  • Altitude: 777 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Gora Lakhi-Safed
  •  
Places near Gora Lakhi-Safed

Online Dating

Gora Lakhi-Safed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Lakhi-Safed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Lakhi-Safed, Afghanistan