-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Du Kohak

Map of Du Kohak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Kuhak,Do Kūhak,Dokohak,Du Kohak,Dū Kōhak,Gora Dukukhak,دو کوهک,Ḏokohak, Dū Kōhak

Du Kohak

Welcome to the Du Kohak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Kōhak. See Du Kohak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Kōhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Du Kohak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06884/62.0325
  • Altitude: 651 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Du Kohak
  •  
Places near Du Kohak

Online Dating

Du Kohak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Kohak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Kohak, Afghanistan