-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhamukhammed-Dzhan,Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan,Kohe Khwajamohammad Jan,Kohe Khwājamoḩammaḏ Jān,Kuh-e Khvajeh Mohammad Jan,Kōh-e Khwājah Muḩammad Jān,Kūh-e Khvājeh Moḩammad Jān,کوه خواجه محمد جان, Kōh-e Khwājah Muḩammad Jān

Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Muḩammad Jān. See Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Muḩammad Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13034/62.18904
  • Altitude: 916 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:20
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Muhammad Jan, Afghanistan