Main → Afghanistan → Farah → zyart bbl

Map of zyart bbl Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Babol,Ziarat-e Babul,Ziarat-e Babul Mast,Zyarate Babul Mast,Zyāṟate Bābul Mast,Zīārat-e Babol,Zīārat-e Babul,Zīārat-e Bābul Mast,zyart bbl,زيارتٔ ببل,زیارت بابل مست, زيارتٔ ببل

zyart bbl

Welcome to the zyart bbl google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is زيارتٔ ببل. See zyart bbl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of زيارتٔ ببل area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of zyart bbl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near zyart bbl

Online Dating

zyart bbl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


zyart bbl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in zyart bbl, Afghanistan