-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Zar Mardan

Map of Kuh-e Zar Mardan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kūh-e Zar Mardān

Kuh-e Zar Mardan

Welcome to the Kuh-e Zar Mardan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Zar Mardān. See Kuh-e Zar Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Zar Mardān area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Kuh-e Zar Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98722/62.80833
  • Altitude: 1959 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Zar Mardan
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Zar Mardan

Online Dating

Kuh-e Zar Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Zar Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Zar Mardan, Afghanistan