-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Takh-e Baydak

Map of Takh-e Baydak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak,Takh-e Baydak,Takh-e Bidak,Takh-e Bīdak,Takhe Bedak,Takhe Bēḏak,تخ بیدک, Takh-e Baydak

Takh-e Baydak

Welcome to the Takh-e Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh-e Baydak. See Takh-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Takh-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88072/62.81632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Takh-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Takh-e Baydak

Online Dating

Takh-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh-e Baydak, Afghanistan