Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kohha-ye Du Brar

Map of Kohha-ye Du Brar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhayi-Dubrar,Kohaye Dubrar,Kohha-ye Du Brar,Kohāye Ḏubṟāṟ,Kuhha-ye Do Bradar,Kōhhā-ye Dū Brār,Kūhhā-ye Do Brādaṟ,کوه های دو برار, Kōhhā-ye Dū Brār

Kohha-ye Du Brar

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Du Brar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Dū Brār. See Kohha-ye Du Brar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Dū Brār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kohha-ye Du Brar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Du Brar
Places near Kohha-ye Du Brar

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Du Brar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohha-ye Du Brar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Du Brar, Afghanistan