-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sulaiman Pir

Map of Sulaiman Pir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solayman Pir,Solaymān Pīṟ,Soleyman Pir,Soleymān Pīr,Sulaiman Pir,Sulaīmān Pīr,Suleymanpir,سلیمان پیر, Sulaīmān Pīr

Sulaiman Pir

Welcome to the Sulaiman Pir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmān Pīr. See Sulaiman Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmān Pīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sulaiman Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97815/62.90865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Sulaiman Pir
  •  
Places near Sulaiman Pir
Kārēz-e Khanjak (0.2 km) Shūrkh Khārā (1.2 km) Tūtak (1.9 km) Dū Sang (2.7 km) Wāk (4.6 km) Lalatu (4.7 km) Wāk (5 km) Khawāṟak (6 km) Khawārak (6.2 km) Malākharah (8.4 km) S̄aynābād (10.2 km) Astargah (11.2 km) Qaryah-ye Ghārak (11.3 km) Qaryah-ye Astar Gah (11.4 km) Chashmah-ye Bānjānak (11.9 km) Zamakī (12 km) Azow (12.5 km) Makhmudi (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Sulaiman Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaiman Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaiman Pir, Afghanistan