-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Skaray

Map of Koh-e Skaray Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Skaray,Koh-e Skaray,Kohe Skaray,Kohe Skaṟay,Kuh-e Skaray,Kōh-e Skaray,Kūh-e Skaray,کوه سکری, Kōh-e Skaray

Koh-e Skaray

Welcome to the Koh-e Skaray google satellite map! This peak is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Skaray. See Koh-e Skaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Skaray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Skaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99845/62.93099
  • Altitude: 1735 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Skaray
  •  
Places near Koh-e Skaray

Online Dating

Koh-e Skaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Skaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Skaray, Afghanistan