Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghundi-ye Kirmani

Map of Ghundi-ye Kirmani Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey Kermani,Ghundi Kermani,Ghundi-ye Kirmani,Ghunḏī Keṟmānī,Ghūndey Kermānī,Ghūnḏī-ye Kirmānī,Gora Kirmani,غونډی کرمانی, Ghūnḏī-ye Kirmānī

Ghundi-ye Kirmani

Welcome to the Ghundi-ye Kirmani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūnḏī-ye Kirmānī. See Ghundi-ye Kirmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūnḏī-ye Kirmānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ghundi-ye Kirmani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1152 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Ghundi-ye Kirmani
Places near Ghundi-ye Kirmani

Online Dating

Ghundi-ye Kirmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghundi-ye Kirmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundi-ye Kirmani, Afghanistan